- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$252,000
$252,000
5250 S Rainbow BLVD #1140, Las Vegas, NV 89118
Listed by June H. Jang of Vegas One Realty

$232,500
$239,900
3.1%4200 S Valley View BLVD #1088, Las Vegas, NV 89103
Listed by Ian G. Massy of Paradigm Realty

$632,000
$632,000
2603 Savannah Springs AVE, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by Paul-Colten G. Smith of BluePrint Real Estate Services

$216,000
$223,000
3.1%698 S Racetrack RD #713, Henderson, NV 89015
Listed by Corey Baird of The Baird Group, LLC

$512,000
$519,000
1.3%6777 Flamenco CT, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Listed by Marisa V. Vincent of Vegas One Realty

$1,307,000
$1,325,000
1.4%8925 Silent Brook CT, Las Vegas, NV 89149
Listed by Ethan A. Grant III of 24 Karat Realty

$250,000
$250,000
5631 Vineyard LN #N/A, Las Vegas, NV 89110
Listed by Tara F. Jones of Opendoor Brokerage LLC

$620,000
$625,000
0.8%3722 Las Vegas BLVD #3003, Las Vegas, NV 89158
Listed by Jerry Masini of Award Realty

$680,000
$680,000
10056 Carmine Clay DR, Las Vegas, NV 89143
Listed by Elise Kopp of Simply Vegas

$469,000
$469,000
3111 Bel Air DR #5F, Las Vegas, NV 89109
Listed by Andrea Baudreau of Change Real Estate, LLC

$399,999
$399,999
3628 Tempe ST, Las Vegas, NV 89103
Listed by Dale Jones of RE/MAX Legacy

$690,000
$699,990
1.4%3786 Port Ritchey ST, Las Vegas, NV 89147
Listed by Ka Chun Shum of Ansons Realty

$7,850,000
$8,599,999
8.7%21 Rockstream DR, Henderson, NV 89012
Listed by Yvette M. Tirado of Vegas Modern Realty LLC

$390,000
$385,000
1.3%10623 Seasonable DR, Las Vegas, NV 89129
Listed by Pamela Myler of Wardley Real Estate

$360,000
$395,000
8.9%10005 Oak Creek Canyon AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89147
Listed by Richard D. Moss of RE/MAX CENTRAL

$458,000
$458,000
1089 Via Canale DR, Henderson, NV 89011
Listed by Miaofen Hsu of NVWM Realty

$292,990
$292,990
721 E Kachina Moon CT, Pahrump, NV 89048
Listed by Kindar Ashford of Century Communities of Nevada

$455,000
$610,000
25.4%4388 E Hacienda AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89120
Listed by Corey Baird of The Baird Group, LLC

$292,990
$292,990
658 E Kachina Moon CT, Pahrump, NV 89048
Listed by Kindar Ashford of Century Communities of Nevada

$1,070,000
$1,150,000
7.0%2232 Canyonville DR, Henderson, NV 89044
Listed by Maryann R. Kelly of Windermere Anthem Hills

$307,990
$307,990
674 E Kachina Moon CT, Pahrump, NV 89048
Listed by Kindar Ashford of Century Communities of Nevada

$1,250,000
$1,299,900
3.8%2857 Josephine DR, Henderson, NV 89044
Listed by Michael L. Carlucci of BHHS Nevada Properties

$165,000
$180,000
8.3%2878 Loveland DR #2202, Las Vegas, NV 89109
Listed by Bette Leal of Century 21 Consolidated

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417